U6:
Maandag 2/4/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Exc. Vorst 11:30 Berg en Dal - U6 5 - 8

 

 
U6:
Vrijdag 11/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
VV Laakdal 15:30 U6 - Exc. Vorst 0 - 3
VV Laakdal 16:00 U6 - Laakdal 4 - 3
VV Laakdal 17:30 Oevel - U6 4 - 2

 

 
U7:
Dinsdag 1/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
KFC Oosthoven 09:40 U7 - Ezaart 4 - 2
KFC Oosthoven 10:20 Oosthoven - U7 0 - 1
KFC Oosthoven 11:00 U7 - Oosthoven 4 - 1
KFC Oosthoven 11:40 White Star - U7 1 - 2

 

 
U7:
Zondag 13/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
VC Herentals 14:00 VC Herentals - U7 1 - 4
VC Herentals 15:00 U7 - Balen 6 - 2
VC Herentals   Geel - U7 5 - 0
VC Herentals   Olen United - U7 7 - 2

 

 
U7:
Zondag 20/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
KFC Noordstar 09:40  U7 - Tongerlo 4 - 2
KFC Noordstar 10:20 Noordstar - U7 6 - 3

 

 
U8:
Dinsdag 1/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
SKS Herentals 10:00 U8 - SKS Herentals 5 - 4
SKS Herentals 11:00 Herselt - U8 2 - 5
SKS Herentals 12:00 Beekhoek - U8 2 - 10

 

 
U8:
Zaterdag 12/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
KFC Netezonen 11:00 U8 A - Ezaart 15 -16
KFC Netezonen 11:00 U8 B - Beekhoek 3 - 10

 

 
U9:
Zaterdag 5/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
KFC Ham United 14:00 Beringen - U9 2 - 7
KFC Ham United 14:30 U9 - Ham United 0 - 5
KFC Ham United 15:30 U9 - Beringen 4 - 2
KFC Ham United 16:00 Laakdal - U9  4 - 0

 

 
U9:
10/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
KFC Tongerlo 14:15  Beekhoek - U9 15 - 0
KFC Tongerlo 15:00 U9 - Westerlo 0 - 23

 

 
U9:
Zaterdag 12/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Sparta Schaffen 09:30  U9 - Halen 3 - 6
Sparta Schaffen 10:00 Sparta Schaffen - U9 7 - 0
Sparta Schaffen 11:00 Zoutleeuw - U9 4 - 2

 

 
U10:
Dinsdag 1/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
KFC Linda Olen 14:10  U10 - Bouwel 3 - 0
KFC Linda Olen 15:25 U10 - Ezaart 6 - 0

 

 
U10:
Donderdag 10/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
KFC Tongerlo 10:15  Olmen - U10 0 - 4
KFC Tongerlo 11:45 U10 - Beekhoek 9 - 0

 

 
U10:
Zaterdag 2/6/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
RWB Waalwijk 09:00 U10 - RWB Waalwijk 1 - 1
RWB Waalwijk 09:26 RWB Waalwijk - U10 0 - 3
RWB Waalwijk 10:04 Baardwijk - U10 0 - 3
RWB Waalwijk 10:30 RWB Waalwijk - U10 0 - 3
RWB Waalwijk 11:09 U10 - RWB Waalwijk 4 - 0
RWB Waalwijk 11:35 U10 - Baardwijk 2 - 0

 

 
U10:
Zaterdag 23/6/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
OJC Rosmalen 09:00  U10 - Zwaluw VFC 1 1 - 0
OJC Rosmalen 09:40 MVV'58 1 - U10 3 - 0
OJC Rosmalen 10:20 U10 - Rosmalen 2 0 - 0
OJC Rosmalen 11:00 Maliskamp 1 - U10 2 - 0
OJC Rosmalen 11:40 U10 - Rosmalen 3 3 - 2
OJC Rosmalen 12:00 Unitas - U10 1 - 4

 

 
U11:
Zaterdag 5/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
KFC Mol 10:00 U11 - Berg en Dal 0 - 2
KFC Mol 11:30 U11 - Mol 2 - 6

 

 
U11:
Donderdag 10/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
KFC Tongerlo 16:45  Moldavo - U11  5 - 2
KFC Tongerlo 17:30 U11 - Rita Berlaar 2 - 2

 

 
U12:
Zaterdag 12/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
VV Laakdal 17:09  U12 - Westerlo 1 - 1
VV Laakdal 18:03 Houtvenne - U12 0 - 2

  

 
U13:
Zondag 13/5/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Sparta Schaffen 14:00  Deurne - U13 0 - 5
Sparta Schaffen 15:00 Westerlo - U13 1 - 0
Sparta Schaffen 15:30 Sparta Schaffen - U13 2 - 1

 

 
U13 + U12:
Zaterdag 9/6/2018
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
OJC Rosmalen 13:30  Rosmalen 4 - U13 0 - 3
OJC Rosmalen 14:10 U13 - Leones 1 0 - 0
OJC Rosmalen 14:50 Rosmalen 5 - U13 1 - 0
OJC Rosmalen 15:30 U13 - MOC'17 1 0 - 3
OJC Rosmalen 16:10 Ameide 1 - U13 2 - 0