U6:
Maandag 22/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 09:30 U6 - Olen United VW

 

 
U6:
Woensdag 1/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Oosthoven 09:05 U6 - Flandria VW
Oosthoven 09:05 Poppel - U6 VW
Oosthoven 09:50 De Kempen - U6 VW
Oosthoven 09:50 U6 - Oosthoven VW
Oosthoven 10:35 U6 - Beekhoek VW
Oosthoven 10:35 Zwarte Leeuw - U6 VW
Oosthoven 11:20 Zwarte Leeuw - U6 VW
Oosthoven 11:35 U6 - White Star VW
Oosthoven 12:05 Halle - U6 VW
Oosthoven 12:35 Turnhout - U6 VW
Oosthoven 12:50 U6 - White Star VW
Oosthoven 13:05 U6 - Rauw VW

 

 
U6:
Zaterdag 1/6/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Laakdal 15:30 U6 - Balen VW
Laakdal 16:30 Punt Larum - U6 VW

 

 
U7:
Zaterdag 20/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 10:30 U7 - Netezonen VW
Zammel 12:00 U7 - St. Dimpna VW

 

 
U7:
Woensdag 1/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
SKS Herentals 10:30  Kasterlee - U7 VW
SKS Herentals 11:00 U7 - Pulle VW
SKS Herentals 12:00 Beekhoek - U7 VW

 

 
U7:
Donderdag 30/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Tongerlo 15:30  Olen United - U7 VW
Tongerlo 17:00 U7 - Hallaar VW

 

 
U7:
Zaterdag 8/6/2019 of Zondag 9/6/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Noordstar     VW

 

 
U8:
Zaterdag 20/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 09:30 U8 - Olen United 9 - 3
Zammel 10:15 Punt Larum - U8 4 - 3

 

 
U8:
Maandag 22/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Exc. Vorst 13:00 U8 - Beringen 9 - 5

 

 
U8:
Zaterdag 4/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Netezonen 11:00  Netezonen - U8 -

 

 
U8:
Zondag 12/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
VC Herentals 09:00 U8 - Olen United -
VC Herentals 10:00 Ranst - U8 -

 

 
U9:
Zaterdag 20/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 14:00 U9 - St. Dimpna 12 - 0
Zammel 14:45 Rosmalen - U9 13 - 0
Zammel 15:30 Punt Larum - U9 5 - 5

 

 
U9:
Maandag 22/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 13:00 U9 - Thes 10 - 4
Zammel 14:30 Herentals - U9 4 - 9

 

 
U9:
Zondag 12/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Schaffen 10:15 Westerlo - U9 2 - 5
Schaffen 11:15 Keiberg - U9 1 - 7
Schaffen 11:45 Schaffen - U9 2 - 5

 

 
U9:
Donderdag 30/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Tongerlo 15:30  ASV Geel - U9 -
Tongerlo 17:45 Rita Berlaar - U9 -

 

 
U9:
Zaterdag 8/6/2019 of Zondag 9/6/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Noordstar     -

 

 
U9:
Zaterdag 22/6/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Landgraaf     -

 

 
U10:
Maandag 22/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 09:30 U10 - Averbode Okselaar 7 - 16

 

 
U10:
Zondag 12/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Schaffen 12:45  Averbode Okselaar - U10 0 - 1
Schaffen 13:15 Zoutleeuw - U10 2 - 2
Schaffen 14:15 Schaffen - U10 4 - 2

 

 
U10:
Donderdag 30/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Tongerlo 09:30  U10 - Tongerlo -
Tongerlo 11:00 U10 - Westerlo -

 

 
U11:
Maandag 22/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 12:30 U11 - Westerlo 1 - 6
Zammel 13:15 Heultje - U11 4 - 2

 

 
U11:
Zondag 19/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Heultje 11:10 U11 - Houtvenne 1 - 1
Heultje 11:30 Westerlo - U11 0 - 6
Heultje 12:10 U11 - Heultje 2 - 0
Heultje 13:10 U11 - RWL Sport 2 - 2

  

 
U11:
Zaterdag 1/6/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
RWB Waalwijk     -

 

 
U11:
Zaterdag 15/6/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
OJC Rosmalen     -

 

 
U12:
Zaterdag 20/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 15:00 U12 - Mol 5 - 3

 

 
U12:
Zondag 5/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Mol 09:30  U12 - ASV Geel 2 - 6
Mol 11:10 Exc. Vorst - U12 2 - 11

 

 
U12:
Zaterdag 1/6/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Laakdal 10:00  U12 - Leopoldsburg -
Laakdal 12:00 Witgoor - U12 -

 

 
U13:
Zaterdag 20/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 12:30 U13 - Averbode Okselaar 1 - 6
Zammel 13:15 Ham United - U13 3 - 3

 

 
U13:
Maandag 22/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 14:00 U13 - Oosthoven 3 - 2

 

 
U13:
Zondag 5/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Ham United 10:00 U13 - ASV Geel 0 - 0
Ham United 10:30 Bilzerse Waltwilder - U13 0 - 0
Ham United 11:00 Olmen - U13 0 - 2

 

 
U13:
Zondag 19/5/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Heultje 16:00 U13 - Westerlo 1 - 3
Heultje 16:30 Betekom - U13 8 - 1

 

 
U15:
 
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
      -

 

 
U17:
Maandag 22/4/2019
Plaats Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
Zammel 16:00 U17 - Punt Larum 2 - 3