Dag Datum Uur Ploegen Reeks
4 PROV. E      
zaterdag 04/09/21 19:30 K.F.C. Heultje-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 12/09/21 15:00 KFC Zammel-K.F.C. Herenthout 4 PROV. E
zaterdag 18/09/21 19:30 K.F.C. Putte B-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 26/09/21 15:00 KFC Zammel-K.F.C. Tongerlo 4 PROV. E
zondag 03/10/21 15:00 KSC Wiekevorst-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 10/10/21 15:00 KFC Zammel-Vc Immer Oost 4 PROV. E
zondag 17/10/21 15:00 Kessel United-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 24/10/21 15:00 KFC Zammel-K. Vrijheid Herselt B 4 PROV. E
zondag 31/10/21 15:00 S.V. Grasheide-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 07/11/21 14:30 KFC Zammel-K. Racing Emblem 4 PROV. E
zondag 14/11/21 14:30 Sk Rita Berlaar-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 21/11/21 14:30 KFC Zammel-K.V. Hooikt B 4 PROV. E
zondag 28/11/21 14:30 KFC Zammel-S.K. Peulis 4 PROV. E
zondag 05/12/21 14:30 K.V.C. Booischot-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 12/12/21 14:30 KFC Zammel-K. Ramsel F.C. 4 PROV. E
zondag 19/12/21 14:30 KFC Zammel-K.F.C. Heultje 4 PROV. E
zaterdag 15/01/22 19:30 K.F.C. Herenthout-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 23/01/22 14:30 KFC Zammel-K.F.C. Putte B 4 PROV. E
zondag 30/01/22 14:30 K.F.C. Tongerlo-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 06/02/22 15:00 KFC Zammel-KSC Wiekevorst 4 PROV. E
zaterdag 12/02/22 20:00 Vc Immer Oost-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 20/02/22 15:00 KFC Zammel-Kessel United 4 PROV. E
zaterdag 05/03/22 20:00 K. Vrijheid Herselt B-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 13/03/22 15:00 KFC Zammel-S.V. Grasheide 4 PROV. E
zondag 20/03/22 15:00 K. Racing Emblem-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 27/03/22 15:00 KFC Zammel-Sk Rita Berlaar 4 PROV. E
zaterdag 02/04/22 20:00 K.V. Hooikt B-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 10/04/22 15:00 S.K. Peulis-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
zondag 24/04/22 15:00 KFC Zammel-K.V.C. Booischot 4 PROV. E
zondag 01/05/22 15:00 K. Ramsel F.C.-KFC Zammel 4 PROV. E
         
RES A        
vrijdag 03/09/21 19:30 K. Ramsel F.C. A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
vrijdag 10/09/21 19:30 Res A-V.V. Laakdal A G. RES. REEKS D
vrijdag 17/09/21 20:00 F.C. Punt-Larum A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 25/09/21 15:00 Res A-Vc Immer Oost A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 02/10/21 15:00 K. Zwaluwen Olmen B-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 09/10/21 15:00 Res A-K. Blauwvoet Oevel A G. RES. REEKS D
vrijdag 15/10/21 19:30 F.C. Rosselaar-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 23/10/21 15:00 Res A-K.F.C. Tongerlo A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 30/10/21 15:00 K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 06/11/21 14:30 Res A-K.F.C. Exc. Vorst A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 13/11/21 14:30 K. Noordstar V.V. A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 20/11/21 14:30 Res A-F.C. Netezonen G. RES. REEKS D
vrijdag 26/11/21 19:30 K.F.C. Heultje A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 04/12/21 14:30 Res A-K. Ramsel F.C. A G. RES. REEKS D
vrijdag 07/01/22 20:00 V.V. Laakdal A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 15/01/22 14:30 Res A-F.C. Punt-Larum A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 22/01/22 14:00 Vc Immer Oost A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 29/01/22 14:30 Res A-K. Zwaluwen Olmen B G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 05/02/22 15:00 K. Blauwvoet Oevel A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 12/02/22 15:00 Res A-F.C. Rosselaar G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 19/02/22 15:00 K.F.C. Tongerlo A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 05/03/22 15:00 Res A-K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 12/03/22 14:00 K.F.C. Exc. Vorst A-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 19/03/22 15:00 Res A-K. Noordstar V.V. A G. RES. REEKS D
vrijdag 25/03/22 20:00 F.C. Netezonen-Res A G. RES. REEKS D
zaterdag 02/04/22 15:00 Res A-K.F.C. Heultje A G. RES. REEKS D
         
RES B        
vrijdag 03/09/21 19:30 K.F.C. Heultje B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 11/09/21 14:30 Res B-K.F.C. Tongerlo B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 18/09/21 15:00 K. Vrijheid Herselt -Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 25/09/21 14:30 Res B-V.V. Laakdal B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 02/10/21 15:00 K. Noordstar V.V. B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 09/10/21 14:30 Res B-K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 16/10/21 15:00 K.F.C. Hallaar B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 23/10/21 14:30 Res B-KSC Wiekevorst B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 30/10/21 15:00 F.C. Punt-Larum B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 06/11/21 14:30 Res B-K.F.C. Exc. Vorst B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 13/11/21 14:30 K.V.C. Booischot B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 20/11/21 14:30 Res B-K. Blauwvoet Oevel B G. RES. REEKS M
vrijdag 26/11/21 19:30 K. Ramsel F.C. B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 04/12/21 14:30 Res B-K.F.C. Heultje B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 08/01/22 14:30 K.F.C. Tongerlo B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 15/01/22 14:30 Res B-K. Vrijheid Herselt  G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 22/01/22 14:30 V.V. Laakdal B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 29/01/22 14:30 Res B-K. Noordstar V.V. B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 05/02/22 15:00 K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 12/02/22 14:30 Res B-K.F.C. Hallaar B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 19/02/22 12:30 KSC Wiekevorst B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 05/03/22 14:30 Res B-F.C. Punt-Larum B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 12/03/22 12:00 K.F.C. Exc. Vorst B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 19/03/22 14:30 Res B-K.V.C. Booischot B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 26/03/22 15:00 K. Blauwvoet Oevel B-Res B G. RES. REEKS M
zaterdag 02/04/22 14:30 Res B-K. Ramsel F.C. B G. RES. REEKS M
         
Dames        
zaterdag 04/09/21 14:30 K.F.C. Arendonk Sport A-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 11/09/21 10:00 Dames-K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 18/09/21 10:00 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 25/09/21 10:00 Dames-K. Wuustwezel F.C. C PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 02/10/21 10:30 Kfc Schoonbroek-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 09/10/21 10:00 Dames-K. Bevel F.C. PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 16/10/21 15:00 F.C. Antwerp Girls-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 23/10/21 10:00 Dames-Vvc Brasschaat C PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 30/10/21 16:00 K. Berchem Sport  A -Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 06/11/21 10:00 Dames-K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 13/11/21 11:00 K.S.K. Weelde-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 20/11/21 00:00 Dames-vrij PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 27/11/21 10:00 Dames-K. Kontich F.C. C PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 04/12/21 10:00 Dames-K.F.C. Arendonk Sport A PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 11/12/21 14:30 K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 08/01/22 10:00 Dames-F.C. Berlaar-Heikant PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 15/01/22 09:30 K. Wuustwezel F.C. C-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 22/01/22 10:00 Dames-Kfc Schoonbroek PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 29/01/22 14:30 K. Bevel F.C.-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 05/02/22 10:00 Dames-F.C. Antwerp Girls PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 12/02/22 17:15 Vvc Brasschaat C-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 19/02/22 10:00 Dames-K. Berchem Sport  A  PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 05/03/22 14:30 K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
zaterdag 12/03/22 10:00 Dames-K.S.K. Weelde PROV. DAMES 2
vrijdag 25/03/22 20:30 K. Kontich F.C. C-Dames PROV. DAMES 2
         
U6        
zaterdag 04/09/21 09:30 K.V.C. Houtvenne-U 6 GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 11/09/21 11:00 U 6-K. Vrijheid Herselt GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 18/09/21 10:00 K.F.C. Tongerlo-U 6 GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 25/09/21 11:00 U 6-K. S.K. Sefa Herentals A GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 02/10/21 11:00 U 6-K. Blauwvoet Oevel GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 09/10/21 09:30 K. Ramsel F.C.-U 6 GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 16/10/21 11:00 U 6-K.F.C. Heultje GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 23/10/21 11:00 U 6-K.V.C. Houtvenne GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 30/10/21 11:00 K. Vrijheid Herselt-U 6 GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 06/11/21 11:00 U 6-K.F.C. Tongerlo GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 13/11/21 09:00 K. S.K. Sefa Herentals A-U 6 GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 20/11/21 11:00 K. Blauwvoet Oevel-U 6 GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 27/11/21 11:00 U 6-K. Ramsel F.C. GEW. U6 -C-
zaterdag 04/12/21 10:00 K.F.C. Heultje-U 6 GEW. U6 -C-
         
U7        
zaterdag 04/09/21 09:30 U 7-K. Verbr. Balen B GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 11/09/21 11:00 B.S.K. Retie C-U 7 GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 18/09/21 09:30 K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta-U 7 GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 25/09/21 09:30 U 7-K.F.C. Exc. Vorst GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 02/10/21 11:00 F.C. Netezonen-U 7 GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 09/10/21 09:30 U 7-VC Moldavo B GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 16/10/21 13:30 V.V. Laakdal-U 7 GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 23/10/21 11:30 K. Verbr. Balen B-U 7 GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 30/10/21 09:30 U 7-B.S.K. Retie C GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 06/11/21 09:30 U 7-K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 13/11/21 11:00 K.F.C. Exc. Vorst-U 7 GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 20/11/21 09:30 U 7-F.C. Netezonen GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 27/11/21 11:00 VC Moldavo B-U 7 GEW. U7 -O-
zaterdag 04/12/21 09:30 U 7-V.V. Laakdal GEW. U7 -O-
         
U8        
zaterdag 04/09/21 09:15 K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta-U 8 GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 11/09/21 09:30 U 8-K.F.C. Exc. Vorst  GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 18/09/21 11:30 K. Berg En Dal V.V. B-U 8 GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 25/09/21 09:30 U 8-F.C. Netezonen GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 02/10/21 10:00 Olen United C-U 8 GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 09/10/21 09:30 U 8- F.C. Punt-Larum C GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 16/10/21 12:50 V.V. Laakdal A-U 8 GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 23/10/21 09:30 U 8-K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 30/10/21 12:45 K.F.C. Exc. Vorst -U 8 GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 06/11/21 09:30 U 8-K. Berg En Dal V.V. B GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 13/11/21 10:00 F.C. Netezonen-U 8 GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 20/11/21 09:30 U 8-Olen United C GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 27/11/21 14:30  F.C. Punt-Larum C-U 8 GEW. U8 -P-
zaterdag 04/12/21 09:30 U 8-V.V. Laakdal A GEW. U8 -P-
         
U10        
zaterdag 04/09/21 11:00 U 10-K.V.C. Houtvenne B GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 11/09/21 10:30 Olen United B-U 10 GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 18/09/21 11:00 U 10-K.F.C. Linda Olen GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 25/09/21 09:30 K.F.C. Heultje-U 10 GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 02/10/21 09:00 K. S.K. Sefa Herentals A-U 10 GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 09/10/21 11:00 U 10-K. Vrijheid Herselt  GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 16/10/21 09:30 K. Ramsel F.C. B-U 10 GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 23/10/21 13:30 K.V.C. Houtvenne B-U 10 GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 30/10/21 11:00 U 10-Olen United B GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 06/11/21 09:30 K.F.C. Linda Olen-U 10 GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 13/11/21 11:00 U 10-K.F.C. Heultje GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 20/11/21 11:00 U 10-K. S.K. Sefa Herentals A GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 27/11/21 13:30 K. Vrijheid Herselt -U 10 GEW. U10 -S-
zaterdag 04/12/21 11:00 U 10-K. Ramsel F.C. B GEW. U10 -S-
         
U11        
zaterdag 04/09/21 09:30 U 11-V.V. Laakdal  GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 11/09/21 09:15 K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta-U 11 GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 18/09/21 09:30 U 11-K.F.C. Ezaart Sport A GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 25/09/21 09:30 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna B-U 11 GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 02/10/21 09:30 U 11-K.F.C. Grobbendonk GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 09/10/21 00:00 U 11-vrij GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 16/10/21 13:30 K. Vrijheid Herselt-U 11 GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 23/10/21 11:00 V.V. Laakdal -U 11 GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 30/10/21 09:30 U 11-K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 06/11/21 13:30 K.F.C. Ezaart Sport A-U 11 GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 13/11/21 09:30 U 11-K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna B GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 20/11/21 11:00 K.F.C. Grobbendonk-U 11 GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 27/11/21 00:00 U 11-vrij GEW. U11 -M-
zaterdag 04/12/21 09:30 U 11-K. Vrijheid Herselt GEW. U11 -M-
         
U12        
zaterdag 04/09/21 11:00 U 12 B-K.F.C. Herenthout B GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 11/09/21 10:30 K.F.C. Linda Olen-U 12 B GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 18/09/21 11:00 U 12 B-K.F.C. Grobbendonk GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 25/09/21 11:00 K.F.C. Pulle-U 12 B GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 02/10/21 11:00 U 12 B-K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 09/10/21 10:00 K.V.C. Lille United C-U 12 B GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 16/10/21 11:00 U 12 B-K. S.K. Sefa Herentals A GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 23/10/21 09:30 K.F.C. Herenthout B-U 12 B GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 30/10/21 11:00 U 12 B-K.F.C. Linda Olen GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 06/11/21 11:00 K.F.C. Grobbendonk-U 12 B GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 13/11/21 11:00 U 12 B-K.F.C. Pulle GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 20/11/21 09:30 K.F.C. Exc. Bouwel-U 12 B GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 27/11/21 11:00 U 12 B-K.V.C. Lille United C GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 04/12/21 09:00 K. S.K. Sefa Herentals A-U 12 B GEW. U12 -N-
zaterdag 04/09/21 09:30 U 12 A-F.C. Punt-Larum B GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 11/09/21 12:30 K.F.C. Beekhoek-U 12 A GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 18/09/21 09:30 U 12 A-F.C. Netezonen GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 25/09/21 10:00 K.F.C. Tongerlo-U 12 A GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 02/10/21 00:00 U 12 A-vrij GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 09/10/21 09:30 U 12 A-K.F.C. Exc. Vorst GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 16/10/21 13:00 K. Berg En Dal V.V. B-U 12 A GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 23/10/21 12:00 F.C. Punt-Larum B-U 12 A GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 30/10/21 09:30 U 12 A-K.F.C. Beekhoek GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 06/11/21 09:45 F.C. Netezonen-U 12 A GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 13/11/21 09:30 U 12 A-K.F.C. Tongerlo GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 20/11/21 00:00 U 12 A-vrij GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 27/11/21 11:00 K.F.C. Exc. Vorst-U 12 A GEW. U12 -V-
zaterdag 04/12/21 09:30 U 12 A-K. Berg En Dal V.V. B GEW. U12 -V-
         
U13        
zaterdag 04/09/21 10:00 U 13-K.F.C. Beekhoek GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 11/09/21 12:45 V.V. Laakdal B-U 13 GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 18/09/21 10:00 U 13-K. Witgoor Sport  GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 25/09/21 09:00 K.F.C. Mol-U 13 GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 02/10/21 12:30 K.S.K. Kasterlee B-U 13 GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 09/10/21 10:00 U 13-B.S.K. Retie B GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 16/10/21 10:00 K. Berg En Dal V.V.-U 13 GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 23/10/21 13:45 K.F.C. Beekhoek-U 13 GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 30/10/21 10:00 U 13-V.V. Laakdal B GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 06/11/21 11:00 K. Witgoor Sport -U 13 GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 13/11/21 10:00 U 13-K.F.C. Mol GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 20/11/21 10:00 U 13-K.S.K. Kasterlee B GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 27/11/21 10:00 B.S.K. Retie B-U 13 GEW. U13 -P-
zaterdag 04/12/21 10:00 U 13-K. Berg En Dal V.V. GEW. U13 -P-
         
U13 Meisjes      
zaterdag 04/09/21 13:00 K. Minderhout V.V. A-U 13 Meisjes  M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 11/09/21 12:30 U 13 Meisjes -K. Antonia F.C. B M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 18/09/21 13:00 K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout-U 13 Meisjes  M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 25/09/21 12:30 U 13 Meisjes -K.F.C. Arendonk Sport B M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 02/10/21 11:30 K.F.C. Pulderbos-U 13 Meisjes  M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 09/10/21 00:00 U 13 Meisjes vrij M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 16/10/21 12:30 U 13 Meisjes -K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel B M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 23/10/21 12:30 U 13 Meisjes -K. Minderhout V.V. A M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 30/10/21 13:00 K. Antonia F.C. B-U 13 Meisjes  M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 06/11/21 12:30 U 13 Meisjes -K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 13/11/21 09:30 K.F.C. Arendonk Sport B-U 13 Meisjes  M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 20/11/21 12:30 U 13 Meisjes -K.F.C. Pulderbos M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 27/11/21 00:00 U 13 Meisjes vrij M U13 8v8 R C
zaterdag 04/12/21 11:30 K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel B-U 13 Meisjes  M U13 8v8 R C
         
U15        
zondag 05/09/21 09:30 K. Ramsel F.C.-U 15 GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 12/09/21 10:00 U 15-K.F.C. Linda Olen GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 19/09/21 10:00 K. Noordstar V.V.-U 15 GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 26/09/21 10:00 U 15-K.F.C. Ezaart GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 03/10/21 10:00 Olen United B-U 15 GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 10/10/21 10:00 U 15-K.V.C. Houtvenne C  GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 17/10/21 10:00 V.V. Laakdal-U 15 GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 24/10/21 10:00 U 15-K. Ramsel F.C. GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 31/10/21 10:30 K.F.C. Linda Olen-U 15 GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 07/11/21 10:00 U 15-K. Noordstar V.V. GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 14/11/21 09:30 K.F.C. Ezaart-U 15 GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 21/11/21 10:00 U 15-Olen United B GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 28/11/21 09:30 K.V.C. Houtvenne C -U 15 GEW. U15 -AF-
zondag 05/12/21 10:00 U 15-V.V. Laakdal GEW. U15 -AF-
         
U17        
zondag 05/09/21 10:00 V.C. Herentals-U 17 GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 12/09/21 10:00 U 17-Kfc Turnhout B GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 19/09/21 10:00 K.F.C. Herenthout A-U 17 GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 26/09/21 10:00 U 17-K.F.C. Dessel Sport B GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 03/10/21 10:00 K.F.C. Mol-U 17 GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 10/10/21 00:00 U 17-vrij GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 17/10/21 10:00 U 17-K.V.C. Westerlo B GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 24/10/21 10:00 U 17-V.C. Herentals GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 31/10/21 10:00 Kfc Turnhout B-U 17 GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 07/11/21 10:00 U 17-K.F.C. Herenthout A GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 14/11/21 09:15 K.F.C. Dessel Sport B-U 17 GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 21/11/21 10:00 U 17-K.F.C. Mol GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 28/11/21 00:00 U 17-vrij GEW. U17 -T-
zondag 05/12/21 09:30 K.V.C. Westerlo B-U 17 GEW. U17 -T-
         
U21        
zaterdag 04/09/21 11:30 U 21-K.F.C. Ezaart GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 11/09/21 15:00 K.S.K. Weelde-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 18/09/21 11:30 U 21-K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 25/09/21 15:00 B.S.K. Retie C-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 02/10/21 11:30 U 21-Kfc De Kempen A GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 09/10/21 15:00 K.F.C. Arendonk Sport B-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 16/10/21 15:00 K.F.C. Flandria Ravels-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 23/10/21 11:30 U 21-W.S. Schorvoort GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 30/10/21 12:00 F.C. Punt-Larum B-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 06/11/21 11:30 U 21-K. Verbr. Balen B GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 13/11/21 13:00 K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. B-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 20/11/21 11:30 U 21-K.F.C. Dessel Sport GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 27/11/21 14:00 V.N.A. Wortel-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 04/12/21 14:30 K.F.C. Ezaart-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 08/01/22 11:30 U 21-K.S.K. Weelde GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 15/01/22 14:30 K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 22/01/22 11:30 U 21-B.S.K. Retie C GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 29/01/22 15:00 Kfc De Kempen A-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 05/02/22 11:30 U 21-K.F.C. Arendonk Sport B GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 12/02/22 11:30 U 21-K.F.C. Flandria Ravels GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 19/02/22 13:30 W.S. Schorvoort-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 05/03/22 11:30 U 21-F.C. Punt-Larum B GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 12/03/22 13:00 K. Verbr. Balen B-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 19/03/22 11:30 U 21-K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. B GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 26/03/22 12:45 K.F.C. Dessel Sport-U 21 GEW. U21 -D-
zaterdag 02/04/22 11:30 U 21-V.N.A. Wortel GEW. U21 -D-
         
Boshoef        
zaterdag 04/09/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 12/09/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zaterdag 18/09/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 26/09/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 03/10/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 10/10/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 17/10/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 24/10/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 31/10/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 07/11/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 14/11/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 21/11/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 28/11/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 05/12/21 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zaterdag 08/01/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zaterdag 15/01/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 23/01/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 30/01/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 06/02/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zaterdag 12/02/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 20/02/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zaterdag 05/03/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 13/03/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 20/03/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 27/03/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zaterdag 02/04/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 10/04/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 24/04/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef
zondag 01/05/22 10:00 Boshoef- Boshoef